Kategorien-Archiv Ergebnisse

VonGernot Feichtinger

2022

Sektturnier:

1.Gruber Leopold
2.Schantl Johannes
3.Gruber Sophie
4.Schantl Manuel & Gruber Julia
6.Feichtinger Gernot & Gruböck Harald & Schiester Klaudia & Schiester Rebecca & Wiedner Birgit & Wiedner Leonie
12.Konrath Klaus & Meisterhofer Franz & Zimmermann Hannes & Schantl Sissi
16.Zimmermann Sandra & Schiester Andreas
18.Friesenbichler Johann & Gruber Rainer & Gruber Michaela
21.Gruber Michael & Prettenhofer Herbert & Lucic Michaela
24.Wagner Johannes
25.Czurda Christian
26.Hold Rene & Brandstätter Senta
28.Gruber Gerhard & Gruber Johann & Gruber Andrea
31.Tauchner Phillip & Prenner Lisa
33.Schantl Ingrid

2021

Sektturnier:

  1. Gruber Sophie
  2. Feichtinger Gernot
  3. Zimmermann Sandra
  4. Schiester Andreas
  5. Zimmermann Hannes
  6. Gruber Michael & Gruber Magdalena
  7. Prettenhofer Patrick & Prettenhofer Anneliese
  8. Schantl Manuel
  9. Schreiner Peter & Gruber Michaela
  10. Wiedner Birgit
  11. Sedlmaier Viktor
  12. Lucic Michaela & Breinihälter Beatrice
  13. Wiedner Leonie
  14. Prettenhofer Herbert
  15. Friesenbichler Markus & Gruber Gerhard
  16. Zimmermann Thomas & Gruber Johann
  17. Schantl Lena

Herren-Doppelturnier

  1. Schreiner Peter/Schiester Andreas
  2. Hannes Zimmermann/Gerhard Schiester
  3. Leopold Gruber/Michael Gruber
  4. Rainer Gruber/Herbert Prettenhofer
VonJohannes Schantl

2018

Sektturnier:
1. Schantl Manuel
2. Schiester Andreas
3. Gruber Rainer

VonJohannes Schantl

2017

Sektturnier:
1. Platz Patrick Prettenhofer
2. Platz Magdalena Gruber
3. Platz Manuel Schantl

Damen-Doppelturnier:
1. Platz Julia Gruber & Sophie Gruber

Herren-Doppelturnier:
1. Platz Gernot Feichtinger & Herbert Prettenhofer
2. Platz Leopold Gruber & Franz Meisterhofer
3. Platz Gerhard Schiester & Klaus Konrad

VonJohannes Schantl

2016

Sektturnier:
Gernot Feichtinger

Herren-Doppelturnier:
Herbert Prettenhofer/Manuel Schantl

Damen-Doppelturnier:
Birgit Wiedner/Leonie Wiedner

Mixed-Doppelturnier:
Sissi Schantl/Gernot Feichtinger

Herren-Einzelmeisterschaft:
Manuel Schantl

Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft:
Michaela Gruber

VonJohannes Schantl

2015

Sektturnier: 
Franz Meisterhofer
Herren-Doppelturnier: 
Gernot Feichtinger/Johann Gruber
Damen-Doppelturnier: 
Birgit Wiedner/Sophie Gruber
Mixed-Doppelturnier: 
Manuel Schantl/Birgit Wiedner
Herren-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Gernot Feichtinger
 
Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Birgit Wiedner
VonJohannes Schantl

2014

Sektturnier: 
Peter Schreiner
Herren-Doppelturnier: 
Herbert Prettenhofer/Schiester Andreas
Damen-Doppelturnier: 
Birgit Wiedner/Rita Prettenhofer
Mixed-Doppelturnier: 
Manuel Schantl/Julia Gruber
Herren-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Andreas Schiester
 
Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Birgit Wiedner und Michaela Gruber
VonJohannes Schantl

2013

Sektturnier: 
Schreiner Peter
Damen-Doppelturnier: 
Gabi Feichtinger/Uschi Petschnigg
Mixed-Doppelturnier: 
Andreas Schiester/Birgit Wiedner
Herren-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Manuel Schantl
 
Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Magdalena Gruber
Rangliste Damen:
Michaela Gruber
Rangliste Herren:
Christoph Prettenhofer
VonJohannes Schantl

2012

Sektturnier: 
Andreas Schiester
Damen-Doppelturnier: 
Julia Gruber/Sissi Schantl
Mixed-Doppelturnier: 
Manuel Schantl/Birgit Wiedner
Herren-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Gernot Feichtinger
 
Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Birgit Wiedner
Rangliste Damen:
Michaela Gruber
 
Rangliste Herren:
Manuel Schantl
Vergleichskampf Waldbach:
6:2 in Waldbach, 4:3 in Mönichwald
Vergleichskampf Vasoldsberg:
13:16 in Vasoldsberg
VonJohannes Schantl

2011

Sektturnier: 
Christoph Prettenhofer
Damen-Doppelturnier: 
Sarah Lechner/Andrea Gruber
Mixed-Doppelturnier: 
Michaela Gruber/Gernot Feichtinger
Herren-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Christoph Prettenhofer
 
Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Birgit Wiedner
Vergleichskampf Waldbach:
7:2 in Waldbach, 4:6 in Mönichwald
VonJohannes Schantl

2010

Sektturnier: 
Leopold Gruber
Damen-Doppelturnier: 
Gabi Feichtinger/Birgit Wiedner
Mixed-Doppelturnier: 
Michaela Gruber/Gernot Feichtinger
Herren-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Andreas Schiester
 
Damen-Einzelmeisterschaft: 
Birgit Wiedner